Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Fuzhou Golden Moral Imp & Exp Co., Ltd.

Electric Concrete Vibrator, Concrete Vibrators, Concrete Cutter manufacturer / supplier in China, offering GM Zn 50 Electric Concrete Vibrator--1.1kw/220V, Heat Resistant Hose /OEM/ in Factory Price , Y19A Hand-Hold and Air-Leg Rock Drill and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Construction machinery and tools GM Zn 50 Electric Concrete Vibrator--1.1kw/220V

GM Zn 50 Electric Concrete Vibrator--1.1kw/220V

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Port: Ningbo, China
Production Capacity: 1000PCS/Month
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: ZN 50 Electric Concrete vibrator--1.1KW/220V
  • Shotcrete Type: Semi-Dry
  • Structure: Rotor Type
  • Feeding Height: 1400mm
  • Certification: CE
  • Color: Orange
  • Weight: 20kg
  • Transport Package: Cartons
  • Origin: China
  • Type: Concrete Mixer
  • Machining Process: Hydraulic
  • Productivity: 240㎡/h
  • Vibrating Amplitude: 2.6mm
  • Condition: New
  • Name: GM Zn 50 Electric Concrete Vibrator--1.1kw/220V
  • Trademark: GM
  • Specification: CE
Product Description
GM ZN 50 Electric Concrete vibrator--1.1KW/220V
Concrete poker vibrator, work with concrete vibrator shaft, Is suitable to the commodity concrete, widely applies to the bridge, the harbor construction, the large-scale dam, the water wheel power plant, the high level building base pours into post picket, crowded reinforcing steel bar net coagulation dirt wall and major and medium small architectural engineering.

Specification Date:
ITEMconcrete poker vibrator
TypeType ChineseType Japanese
ModelZN50ZN70ZN90ZNS50ZNS70
Power(HP)1.5231.52
Voltage(V)380380380220220
Frequency(HZ)5050505050
Current(A)
3.334.77.8
Workingspeed(RPM)28402840284028402840
PACKING SIZE(cm)40.5*25*3347*25*3347*25*3344*25*3347*26*33
Weight (kgs)1618222022
Match concrete poker shaft
ItemConcrete vibrator shaft
ModelΦ (mm)ZX35ZX-38ZX-50ZX-70
Diameter of headΦ (mm)35385070
Length of headL (mm)400470479555
Vibrating Frequency(HZ)183185200230
Vibrating Ampitude(mm)0.9111.151.35
Diameter of flexiable hoseD(mm)30303636
Diameter of flexiable shaftD(mm)10101313
Weight (6mtr(kg)141520.524
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Amy Lee
Sales
*From:
To: Ms. Amy Lee
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now